Faculty & Staff
Click the e-mail icon to the left of the name to send an e-mail. To view the teacher's web page, click the icon to the right of the name. 
Principal

Rogers, Seth
Principal
Assistant Principals

Bias, Alton
Assistant Principal
Hok, Jessica
Assistant Principal
Sauls, Rick
Assistant Principal
Taylor, Charrod
Assistant Principal
Faculty

Abbey, Haley
ESOL
Aderhold, Kim
Teacher - Science
Allen, Jennifer
Teacher - Foreign Language
Ardeshna, Erin
Teacher - Math
Bailey, Wade
Teacher - CTAE
Bennett, Russell
Teacher - ECS
Bilski, Steve
Teacher - ELA
Brown, Kevin
Band Director
Browning, Janene
Teacher - Math
Brummett, Beau
Teacher - ECS
Butler, Annie
Teacher - Science
Butler, David
Teacher - ELA
Campbell, Jeana
Teacher - ECS
Castings, Chelsey
Teacher - Science
Chason, Monica
Teacher - Science
Coslin, Tracey
Teacher - Social Studies
Cox, Melissa
Teacher - Science
Day, Maegan
Teacher - Social Studies
East, Shelby
Teacher - ECS
Evans, Laura
Media Specialist
Fowler, Emily
Teacher - ECS
Garza, Antonio
Teacher - Social Studies
Gilbert, Jessica
Teacher - Physical Education
Giles, Kayla
Teacher
Glenn, Heidi
Counselor
Gonzalez, Matthew
Teacher - CTAE
Gribben, James
Grosso, NIck
Teacher
Hannah, Neal
Teacher - CTAE
Hart, John
Teacher - Social Studies
Hayes, Madenline
Teacher - ELA
Helton, Bianca
Teacher - ECS
Hill, Robert
Teacher
Hunnicutt, Christian
Athletic Director
Hurd, Valyncia
Teacher - Fine Arts
Ingram, Annette
ESOL
Jackson, Jason
Teacher
Jordan, Carl
Teacher - Fine Arts
Kaylor, Carol
Teacher - Math
Laymon, Jared
Health Teacher - Head Wrestling Coach
Lee, Jordan
Teacher - Math
Little, Emily
Teacher - CTAE
Littlejohn, Jillian
Teacher - Math
Long, BJ
WBL Coordinator
Manley, Maggie
Teacher - ELA
McFadden, Debbie
Counselor
McGhee, Courtney
Teacher - Social Studies
McKay, Tinisha
Teacher - ECS
Miles, Stephanie
Teacher - Science
Minor, Matthew
Teacher - ECS
Moses, Shayna
Teacher - CTAE
Mount, Marisa
Teacher
Norred, David
Teacher - ECS/ Director of Football Operations
Norred, Tammy
Teacher - Physical Education
Nurnberg, Dave
Ogden, Jodi
Teacher - Foreign Language
Olinger, Carrie
Counselor
Patterson, Kellie
Teacher - Social Studies
Phelps, Caroline
Pope, Teresa
Teacher - Social Studies
Porter, Robyn
Teacher - Math
Poucher, John
Teacher - Science
Pounds, Shannon
Teacher - ELA
Rice, Jennifer
Teacher - ECS
Richardson, Kristina
ISC Coordinator
Robinson, Jason
Teacher - Physical Education
Sailors, Bryce
Teacher - Foreign Language
Scott, Shamela
Counselor
Shoemaker, Lindsey
Teacher - ECS
Sidenbender, Lori
Teacher - Social Studies
Skinner, Cody
Teacher - Health / PE
Sosa, Kelsey
Teacher - Foreign Language
Spratt, Nelson
Teacher - Science
Strickland, Neil
Head Track Coach/ Strength and Conditioning Coordinator
Triplett, Sarah
Teacher - Math
Tucker, Emily
Teacher - ELA
Tucker, Lee
Teacher - ELA
Tyson, Elizabeth
Teacher - ELA
Valentine, Chris
Teacher - Math
Valentine, Terri-Lynn
Teacher - Math
Walker, Scott
Teacher - Math
White, David
ECS
Whitfield, Jane
Graduation Coach
Williamson, Heather
Teacher - ECS
Winfrey, Courtney
Teacher- ELA
Wynn, Leigh
Teacher - Math
Yarbrough, Sunshine
Teacher - ELA
Young, Helen
Teacher - Science: Anatomy, Forensics
Zwingmann, Christal
Teacher - Science
Support Staff

Barker, Julie
Speech Therapist
Butler, Beth
Administrative Assistant
Cheely, Caroline
Office and Clerical
Cheely, Temekia
PASS Advocate
Davidson, Pam
Office and Clerical
Dunson, Carrie
Paraprofessional
Ferchaud, Meredith
Paraprofessional
Hall, Tanya
Registrar
Hubbard, Pam
Paraprofessional
Jiles, Jamie
Office and Clerical
Kegley, Shelly
Cafeteria Manager
Kubicek, Cassie
School Nurse
Moore, Michelle
School Resource Officer
Rowan, Chris
School Resource Officer
Shaw, Tiffany
Paraprofessional - ECS
Shirey, Tammy
Paraprofessional
Summerville, Sharon
Paraprofessional
Ward, Marian
Paraprofessional