skip to main content

Harding, Glen Principal
Taylor, Charrod Assistant Principal
Beers, Cynthia Assistant Principal
Bissell, Shawn Assistant Principal
Rogers, Seth Assistant Principal
Richardson, Kristina ISC Coordinator

Aderhold, Kim Science
Amanambu, Uche Foreign Language - Spanish
Barrett, Jackson Support Staff
Bilski, Steve English
Brummett, Beau ECS
Bryant, Jeff PE / Health
Butler, Annie Science Department Head
Butler, David English
Campbell, Jeana SPED
Castings, Chelsey Science
Chason, Monica Science
Collins, Jillian Math
Coslin, Tracey Social Studies
Cox (Bennett), Cynthia English/Social Studies
Crawford, Trisha SPED - Math
Deming, Tanya Math
Evans, Laura Media Specialist
Garmon, Kendra Math
Garza, Tim Social Studies
Gorman, Kathlene French
Hannah, Neal CTAE
Harris, Jennifer Social Studies Department Head
Hart, John Social Studies
Helton, Bianca ECS / English
Hester, Mary Guidance - Counselor
Hudson, Joel Foreign Language - Spanish
Humphrey, Steven Physical Education
Ingram, Annette ESOL
Jiles, Jamie Academy Secretary
Jordan, Carl Visual Art
Kaschak, Christian ECS/ELA
Kaylor, Carol Math
Kornegay, Rodney Math
Kruger, Cindy Social Studies
Kuykendall, Lauren Drama
Lee, Jordan Math
Little, Emily CTAE
Manley, Maggie English
McCurty, Jemere Support Staff
McFadden, Debbie Counselor
McKay, Tinisha ECS
Miles, Stephanie Science
Mitchell, Morris ECS / English
Moses, Shayna CTAE Department Head
Mullis, Amber English
Norred, David SPED
Norred, Tammy Physical Education
Obitko, Renee ECS
Ogden, Jodi Foreign Language Department Head
Olinger, Carrie Counselor
Parker, Sarah Chorus and Piano Keyboard Techniques
Parmer, Rick Drivers Ed
Patterson, Kellie Social Studies
Paxia, Alexandra English
Paxia, Robert SPED
Porter, Robyn Math
Poucher, John Science
Pounds, Shannon
Preston, LeAnne SPED/ Exceptional Children Services
Rice, Jennifer ECS
Robinson, Jason Physical Education
Roehl, Daniel SPED
Sailors, Bryce Spanish
Shaw, Tiffany
Shearon, Leila Guidance - Counselor
Shirley-Stevens, Renee Biology / Forensics
Sidenbender, Lori Social Studies
Skinner, Cody Health/Physical Education
Spratt, Nelson Science
Stoyles, Nikki Math / Geometry
Sutton, Lindsey ECS
Triplett, Sarah Math
Trumble, David Band Director
Tucker, Emily English
Tucker, Lee English
Turner, Brooke Social Studies
Tyson, Elizabeth ELA - 9th Grade Lit/Comp and 9th/10th Honors Block Lit
Underwood, JoJo ECS
Valentine, Chris Math
Valentine, Terri-Lynn Math
Walker, Scott Math
Weaver, Anissa ECS
Whitfield, Jane Graduation Coach
Wiggins, Carmen CTAE
Williamson, Heather Support Staff
Wynn, Leigh Math
Yarbrough, Sunshine English
Young, Helen Science: Anatomy/Forensics
Zackery, Rico Head Football Coach / PE Teacher
Zwingmann, Christal Science

Barrett, Jackson Support Staff
Bennett, Russell Paraprofessional
Cheely, Caroline Office and Clerical
Cheely, Temekia CIS Coordinator
Davidson, Pam Office and Clerical
Hall, Tanya Registrar
Hubbard, Pamela Paraprofessional
Jiles, Jamie Academy Secretary
Kinnebrew, Pam Social Worker
Kirk, Beverly Nurse
Lewis, Paul School Resource Officer
McCurty, Jemere Support Staff
Moore, Michelle School Resource Officer
Phillips, Pam Office and Clerical
Preston, LeAnne SPED/ Exceptional Children Services
Rowe, Stan ISS
Shaw, Tiffany
Summerville, Sharon Paraprofessional
Williamson, Heather Support Staff
Younker, Patty School Nurse